Tours

"A journey of a thousand miles, begin with a single step!"

Malacca

2D1N Hatten Hotel Malacca (Studio Suite)

Malacca

Season Name Single Twin Triple
Sunday - Thursday140.0090.0088.00
Friday155.0098.0093.00
Saturday170.00110.00105.00
SH Weekday155.0098.0095.00
SH Friday165.00105.00100.00
SH Saturday180.00115.00113.00
Peak175.00105.00100.00
Peak 1195.00125.00123.00
PH205.00133.00128.00
PH 1210.00138.00133.00

Package Details:

MALACCA FREE & EASY PACKAGE
Accommodation : Hatten Hotel - Studio Suite ( Two Single Beds ) ** Hotel Deposit may required. **
One room wz 2 breakfast

Note :
1) Heritage Tax of RM2.00 & Tourism tax of RM10.00 per room per night will be collected by respective Hotel upon check in.
2) If booking for Triple share room as the 3rd bed can be a "Roll - Away Bed"

Remark
1 a) Super VIP (Coach Provider - Zenwan (M) Sdn Bhd / Express Senibudaya (M) Sdn Bhd / Other 3rd Parties)
b) Super VIP coach can either be a Single Decker 27 seater Or a Double Deck 35 seater (No toilet)
c) Seat No. subject to change without prior notice.

** By signing this form, I give my consent to Grassland Express & Tours Pte Ltd and Super-Nice Express Pte Ltd to collect, use and disclose my personal datas with purpose for booking transport arrangement, accommodation or travel insurance in accordance with PDPA. **

** PASSENGERS MUST CHECK IN 30 MINUTES BEFORE DEPARTURE **
Departure From
Beach Road
Departure To
Hatten Hotel Melaka
Return From
Hatten Hotel Melaka
Return To
Beach Road