Tours

"A journey of a thousand miles, begin with a single step!"

Malacca

2D1N The Shore Hotel & Residences Melaka (Studio Suite)

Malacca

Season Name Single Twin Triple
Sunday - Thursday135.0090.000.00
Friday155.00100.000.00
Friday 1145.0095.000.00
Saturday170.00115.000.00
SH Weekday145.0098.000.00
SH Friday155.00103.000.00
SH Saturday180.00120.000.00
Peak170.00110.000.00
PH190.00130.000.00
PH 1225.00148.000.00
PH 2230.00153.000.00

Package Details:

MALACCA FREE & EASY PACKAGE
Accommodation : The Shore Hotel & Residences Melaka - Studio Suite ** Hotel Deposit may required. **
One room wz 2 breakfast

Remark
1 a) Super VIP (Coach Provider - Zenwan (M) Sdn Bhd / Express Senibudaya (M) Sdn Bhd / Other 3rd Parties)
b) Super VIP coach can either be a Single Decker 27 seater Or a Double Deck 35 seater (No toilet)
c) Seat No. subject to change without prior notice.

** By signing this form, I give my consent to Grassland Express & Tours Pte Ltd and Super-Nice Express Pte Ltd to collect, use and disclose my personal datas with purpose for booking transport arrangement, accommodation or travel insurance in accordance with PDPA. **

** PASSENGERS MUST CHECK IN 30 MINUTES BEFORE DEPARTURE **
Departure From
Beach Road
Departure To
Swiss Garden Hotel & Residences Malacca
Return From
Swiss Garden Hotel & Residences Malacca
Return To
Beach Road